Name: Ol' Dirty Bastard
Real Name:
Russell Jones

Born November 15, 1968
Origin Fort Greene, Brooklyn, New York City, New York,
United States
Died November 13, 2004 (age 35)
Genres Hip hop
Occupations Rapper
Years active 1991–2004

Home