Name: RZA
Real Name:
Robert Diggs

Born July 5, 1969 (1969-07-05) (age 42)
Brownsville, Brooklyn, new york
Origin Staten Island, New York,
Genres Hip hop
Occupations Rapper, CEO, Record Producer, Actor,screen writer, author director
Instruments Rapping, guitar, piano, keyboards, zither, sampler
Years active 1989–present

Home