Prices

Parent/Child Classes

 

 Class time: 30 minutes               $95 per 8 week session

MONDAY - 4:00pm

TUESDAY - 10:45am

SATURDAY - 8:30am

Pre-School Classes

Class time:  45 minutes             $135 per 8 week session

MONDAY - 4:30pm, 5:15pm

TUESDAY - 11:15am, 3:45pm

WEDNESDAY – 10:30, 11:30am

(10:30 is an Advanced preschool class for one hour - invite only)

THURSDAY – 10:30am

SATURDAY - 9:00am

Kindergarten Classes

Class Time: 1 hour                          $155 per 8 week sessionTUESDAY – 5:15pm

WEDNESDAY - 4:15pm

Beginner Recreation Classes

Class Time: 1 hour                          $155 per 8 week session 

MONDAY - 4:00pm, 5:00pm, 6:00pm

TUESDAY – 4:30pm, 5:30pm

WEDNESDAY –  5:15pm, 6:15pm

THURSDAY – 4:00pm, 5:00pm, 6:00pm

SATURDAY - 10:00am, 11:00am

Advanced Beginner Recreation Classes

Class Time: 1½  hours                           $175 per 8 week session

TUESDAY – 5:15m

WEDNESDAY – 5:30pm

Intermediate Recreation Classes

Class Time: 1½ hours                $175 per 8 week session

MONDAY – 6:00pm

WEDNESDAY – 4:00pm